Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anjali Kara Dashboard

Anjali Kara
Date added:
20050522
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anjali Kara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anjali Kara
Aliases:
Anjali, Adore Anjali
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
India
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-28-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anjali Kara MySpace

Anjali Kara is a Porn Star from India. She was born in India on February 23, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 1707th place. She currently has 185 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anjali Kara is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anjali Kara biography

Latest Anjali Kara Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-07-22 Indian Slut Anjali Kara getting fucked in her Outfit Views 73488 Duration 3:31 Indian Slut Anjali Kara getting fucked in her Outfit
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2013-06-04
She looks absolutely STUNNING as a Blonde.....
c_a_worshipper 2013-06-04
My god I so love that sexy SEXY flatt ass of hers............
thighpower 2013-04-08
ANJALI YOU MUST INCREASE YOUR BUTTOCKS SIZE THAT WILL MAKE YOUR MORE SEDUCTIVE AND CURVY THIGHS.
thighpower 2013-04-08
Anjali has seductive face; pouting lips, round bright eyes, long hair, oval shaped chin and lot more that made her face attractive. I would love to have life partner like her.
sexyguy143 2013-02-24
tooo sad, she never done dp fuck
milesobrian 2013-02-23
Happy 31st birthday to the sexy and stunning Anjali!
uptustu 2012-10-04
can anyone post the official facebook id or the mail of anjali kara
WolftheVillain 2012-08-07
she just love huge dicks..... lovely face
c_a_worshipper 2012-05-13
Amazing sexy slutty cocksucker, the type of woman you could never resist.........
hotshot dude 2012-05-04
she is hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones