Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Connie Carter Dashboard

Connie Carter
Date added:
20081211
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Connie Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Connie Carter
Aliases:
Mary Grey, Conny Lior, Roselyne A, Connie Denson, Josephine
Date of Birth:
November 24, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Connie Carter Twitter
  • Connie Carter Facebook

Connie Carter is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on November 24, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7th place. She currently has 263 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Connie Carter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Connie Carter biography

Latest Connie Carter Videos (23)

Added on: 2015-01-26 Hot Connie Carter pleasures her Man with her Mouth Views 10234 Duration 6:06 Hot Connie Carter pleasures her Man with her Mouth
Added on: 2015-01-13 Sexy Connie Carter enjoys a hard Boner by the Pool Views 27442 Duration 6:05 Sexy Connie Carter enjoys a hard Boner by the Pool
Added on: 2015-01-07 Connie Carter needs more than one Toy to climax Views 6343 Duration 3:01 Connie Carter needs more than one Toy to climax
Added on: 2014-08-19 Sexy Connie Carter loves to please her wet Pussy Views 16702 Duration 8:02 Sexy Connie Carter loves to please her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-07-11 Brunette Babe Connie Carter bounces on a hard Pole Views 29523 Duration 5:12 Brunette Babe Connie Carter bounces on a hard Pole
Added on: 2014-06-25 Lovely Connie Carter gets pleasured by a sexy Guy Views 19012 Duration 3:10 Lovely Connie Carter gets pleasured by a sexy Guy
Added on: 2014-06-19 Sexy Babe Connie Carter plays with her Vibrator Views 14799 Duration 5:09 Sexy Babe Connie Carter plays with her Vibrator
Added on: 2014-06-09 Connie Carter gets her hot Pussy licked and dicked Views 65800 Duration 17:41 Connie Carter gets her hot Pussy licked and dicked
Added on: 2014-05-29 Connie Carter gets drilled deep after rubbing Cunt Views 50659 Duration 5:10 Connie Carter gets drilled deep after rubbing Cunt
Added on: 2014-05-20 Sexy Connie Carter bends over for a massive Wang Views 28298 Duration 3:04 Sexy Connie Carter bends over for a massive Wang

Click here to see all 23 free Connie Carter Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Connie Carter photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 comments)

One of the finest pussies in porn. I want to get her rough and deep.
puffypussy 2015-01-05
Gotta love that pussy... yum!
RapSucks! 2015-01-02
RicHandsome is on drugs!!! She has no IR, thank goodness!!!
youreadickryan 2015-01-01
She is so fucking hot! She reminds me of my first girl friend, long beautiful brown hair big perfect natural tits, the full round ass! Goddamn this woman makes my cock hard!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-01-01
She look like a great lay and her interracial scenes are awesome. Some of them Czech chicks can fuck pretty good) 5*
swof12 2014-12-29
The ultimate woman from head to toes she is a knock out!
RATFACE 2014-12-28
She's incapable of delivering a bad scene. Some of her best stuff is on Dane Jones site. Gorgeous.
Tleigefer 2014-11-11
Perfect women!
donny231 2014-09-08
A Go Pro on your dildo, I love that .. this airplane vid is really fun.
donny231 2014-09-03
Connie has been my fav from the beginning. I reged in to vote. Her all natch body,and lack of tattoos let me appreciate her without distraction. More than that, I could sail those lips across the seas of her eyes..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones