Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sherlyn Chopra Dashboard

Sherlyn Chopra
Date added:
20120724
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sherlyn Chopra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sherlyn Chopra
Aliases:
Mona Chopra, Menaka Chopra
Date of Birth:
February 11, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hyderabad
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sherlyn Chopra Twitter

Sherlyn Chopra is a Actress from India. She was born in Hyderabad on February 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6024th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sherlyn Chopra is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sherlyn Chopra biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

akkiboy 2014-09-04
Wow, I never thought that her naked body looks this sexy. I am sure she can be a hottest pornstar. I request you sherlyn just put on little bit off weight and start your hardcore life,And give india a reason for new business. Go sherlyn go.
HBKisGOD 2014-09-03
Fake boobs, ugly face and a reed thin obnoxious body- sums her up.
johnnypatel 2014-09-03
waiting for more action..love u sherlyn
dlgardner 2014-09-02
We need to see MORE from this lovely lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones