Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Veena Malik Dashboard

Veena Malik
Date added:
20120621
Country:
Pakistan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Veena Malik Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Veena Malik
Aliases:
Zahida Malik
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rawalpindi, Punjab
Country of Origin:
Pakistan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Veena Malik Facebook
  • Veena Malik YouTube

Veena Malik is a Actress from Pakistan. She was born in Rawalpindi, Punjab on February 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 18333th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Veena Malik status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Veena Malik biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones