Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Antonia Sainz Dashboard

Antonia Sainz
Date added:
20150205
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Antonia Sainz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Antonia Sainz
Aliases:
Honey Romeo
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stredocesky kraj
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Antonia Sainz Twitter

Antonia Sainz is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Stredocesky kraj on December 14, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 58th place. She currently has 446 gallery links and 62 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Antonia Sainz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Antonia Sainz biography

Latest Antonia Sainz Videos (62)

Added on: 2018-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 169 Duration 2:10 Busty Antonia Sainz irrigates her shaved Snatch
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 198 Duration 3:14 Sexy Antonia Sainz shares her Pee with her GF
Added on: 2018-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1525 Duration 2:08 Antonia Sainz in black stockings gets banged by BF
Added on: 2018-11-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1427 Duration 8:00 Antonia Sainz has hot Finger fuck session with GF
Added on: 2018-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1315 Duration 2:10 Soapy Antonia Sainz masturbates in the Bathtub
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1521 Duration 3:09 Lesbian Antonia Sainz is peed on in the Classroom
Added on: 2018-09-16 Video Thumbnail Views 492 Duration 2:10 Caged Slave Antonia Sainz gets Hitachi Punishment
Added on: 2018-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2274 Duration 2:10 Hot Antonia Sainz getting off in solo Sessions
Added on: 2018-08-22 Video Thumbnail Views 776 Duration 3:31 Antonia Sainz pours a Mug full of Piss on her Body
Added on: 2018-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 4332 Duration 2:10 Lustful Antonia Sainz rides passionately BF's Dick

Click here to see all 62 free Antonia Sainz Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-11-03
Good to see one of the (many) Czech goddesses getting her due. Sweet face, damn near perfect body*, with all the ENTHUSIASTIC skills you expect from a Czech girl. *(Case I need to say it for the thousandth time, hot Czech girl = MAGICAL nipples... :D)
Nice looking woman! She looks exotic with Czech & Italian traits.
Loedovico 2017-07-16
Wow, this babe has it all. Beautiful sweet face, beautiful eyes where you get completely lost in, perfect dreambody. Having sex with this babe must feel as being in Paradise. She is definitely my favourite porn babe.
belltop 2017-05-22
She's so gorgeous! I love watching her spread her pussy and take a piss, drinking her own pee, pissing on cocks, drinking piss from cocks, or letting cocks piss on her pussy. My kind of girl!
milesobrian 2016-12-14
Make that a very Happy 24th Birthday to the lovely Antonia!
Psx0005 2016-08-06
Born 12-14-93, but she's 42 years old?!? C'mon Freeones, fix this LOL! For 42 years old, she's certainly aged DAMN well!
guyute 2016-02-22
She is amAzing. What a great little puss.
Belinea64 2016-01-29
Give me a lonely island and this woman
Clen 2016-01-20
She's very cute, reminding me of Isabella Sky.
tony1967 2015-11-12
it's nice to see a nice young like Antonia who loves cock as much as she does she seems to really enjoy fellatio.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones