Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette B Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Bridgette B
Date added:
20080530
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette B
Aliases:
Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Bridgette B Twitter
  • Bridgette B Facebook
  • Bridgette B YouTube
  • Bridgette B Instagram

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 63th place. She currently has 803 gallery links and 111 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette B is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bridgette B biography

Latest Bridgette B Videos (111)

Added on: 2019-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2085 Duration 4:56 Busty Cop Bridgette B shagged by Bike Rider
Added on: 2019-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 4503 Duration 2:12 Bridgette B gets her Bombshell dicked in FFM 3some
Added on: 2019-02-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4317 Duration 11:11 Bridgette B and another Maid plowed in a threesome
Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2188 Duration 6:15 Bridgette B hooks up with two hot black Chicks
Added on: 2019-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 11602 Duration 10:09 Mature busty Bridgette B drilled by a huge Dick
Added on: 2019-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5586 Duration 5:07 Busty Blondie Bridgette B rides a huge Schlong
Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3458 Duration 2:06 Bridgette B gets her Mouth and big Tits fucked
Added on: 2018-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3042 Duration 10:25 Milf Bridgette B gets her Booty pounded by a BBC
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3981 Duration 4:30 Blindfolded spanish Bitch Bridgette B gets exposed
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4601 Duration 11:57 Busty Latina Bridgette B fucks a lucky Cop

Click here to see all 111 free Bridgette B Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 107 comments)

fliphedd7 2019-03-11
This doll is CUMMING WITH IT. Reminds me of one o' those dreamy-perfect supermodels from my '80s adolescence, 'cept of course that she all she does is fuck men's brains out (for the cameras). Numero Uno nena española
DeathMetalDude 2019-03-08
Bridgette just keeps getting better!
tonyb3 2019-01-05
Perfect looking woman! Pretty face, nice lips, big titties, round ass, and beautiful pussy!
harm4life 2018-12-23
Say what you want, maybe you saw the pictures f Bridgette unvarnished. In front of the camera she is damn fuckin Pro who fuck the shit out of every guy she is acting with.
longrunner99 2018-12-18
looks like she lost a little weight recently , looks amazing !!!
DerteWerk 2018-08-29
Why did she mess up her lips? She was perfect as is.
Kingair 2018-08-19
Lot of insulters in here, her face is adorable! Love those enhanced boobies, just needs a nice trimmed bush, bald vaginas make a woman look like a nine year old down there
fliphedd7 2018-07-28
That is just a whole lot o' woman, & I love all of it; Spain rocks like a motherfucker
Maui 2018-05-27
Sexy, horny and arrogant little slut ! Beautifull !
RicHandsome_1970 2018-03-27
very hot and sexy MILF
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones