Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer White Dashboard

Jennifer White
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer White
Aliases:
Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Agoura Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jennifer White Twitter
  • Jennifer White MySpace
  • Jennifer White Instagram

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Agoura Hills on February 6, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 32th place. She currently has 594 gallery links and 73 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer White biography

Latest Jennifer White Videos (73)

Added on: 2018-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1763 Duration 2:04 Jennifer White gets Spoon fucked and Cum on Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 7826 Duration 12:16 Hot sexy Jennifer White takes a monster fat Cock
Added on: 2018-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4704 Duration 5:00 Lusty Mom Jennifer White sits on top of a hard Rod
Added on: 2018-05-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2050 Duration 6:16 Jennifer White enjoying many Cocks in her Mouth
Added on: 2018-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 5233 Duration 2:03 Jennifer White rides big Packer with her tight Ass
Added on: 2018-04-03 Video Thumbnail Views 2315 Duration 2:04 Hot Jennifer White gets her white Ass pumped a BBC
Added on: 2018-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6731 Duration 7:36 Seductive Jennifer White gets her wet Cunt creamed
Added on: 2018-03-03 Video Thumbnail Views 3237 Duration 2:08 Jennifer White gets some DP Outdoors by her Pals
Added on: 2018-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 5132 Duration 8:40 Jennifer White gets fucked in front of Hubby
Added on: 2018-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 5553 Duration 2:08 Jennifer White meets black Dick and starts to fuck

Click here to see all 73 free Jennifer White Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jennifer White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 113 comments)

howdyfolks 2018-07-18
She prefers a BBC over a filet and lobster dinner
bobGoolay 2018-06-22
The GOAT
zero the hero 2018-05-17
Certified Cum Swallower
Andrew600 2017-12-27
Jennifer White you are beautiful sweetheart You are a drug for men's
Hotlips666 2017-08-30
That's because drugs and sex are fun
ToeNibbler 2017-08-25
I love her boobs
KingPorn 2017-06-17
Her holes have taken a beating! There is some miles on that pussy and ass! I'd still love to give her a nice butt fucking!
uchual 2017-05-29
She has, excuse me, a damn fine crack whore look that pumps all my juices right.
howell1018 2017-05-23
I would enjoy fucking her cunt. Greatly.
The best thing about porn forums is seeing how many people are still uncomfortable with interracial sex. It really explains a lot. Jennifer White is totes a babe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones