Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lily Singh Dashboard

Lily Singh
Date added:
20150608
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lily Singh Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lily Singh
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
My Sexy Lily, Horny Lily
Date of Birth:
April 25, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mumbai
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Right hand
Social Media:
  • Lily Singh Twitter
  • Lily Singh Facebook

Lily Singh is a Porn Star from India. She was born in Mumbai on April 25, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 26201th place. She currently has 31 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lily Singh is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lily Singh biography

Lily Singh Official Site Review

Lily Singh rating: 7.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

My Sexy Lily.com is really rather a good site. It doesn't seem to have been going for all that long but they have already stocked up pretty well on videos and galleries. The presentation was pretty good as well. I guess the fact that we don't see enough of Lily's personality and the lack of member interaction are the main areas in which this site can improve, and hopefully it will do so. Visit Lily Singh

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-03
Lily can sit on my face anytime!
ChocolateCum 2018-01-16
Sexy woman with a great booty and all natural breasts. Even though I don't know her native language, she sounds so sexy. Looking forward to seeing more of her. Surprised she's been in the business so long and I'm just now finding her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones