Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luna Rose Dashboard

Luna Rose
Date added:
20180805
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luna Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luna Rose
Aliases:
Luna Rose Kitty
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36C-31-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
nipples
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Luna Rose Twitter

Luna Rose is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on November 18, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 35315th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luna Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luna Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones