Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marica Hase Dashboard

Marica Hase
Date added:
20120706
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marica Hase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marica Hase
Aliases:
Marika Hase, Marika Maze, Marica Hayes, Mari Hase, Marcia Hase, Marica Haze
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marica Hase Twitter
  • Marica Hase Facebook
  • Marica Hase YouTube
  • Marica Hase Instagram

Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on September 26, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 99th place. She currently has 617 gallery links and 71 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marica Hase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marica Hase biography

Latest Marica Hase Videos (71)

Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 952 Duration 6:56 Hot Maid Marica Hase serving some big Schlong
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1015 Duration 5:00 Horny Housekeeper Marica Hase sucks and fucks hard
Added on: 2018-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 352 Duration 2:08 Marica Hase got her Tities & Vag inspected by Doc
Added on: 2018-09-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1617 Duration 2:10 Marica Hase fucks a black Dude and gets Creampie
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 230 Duration 5:28 Horny Marica Hase having POV Fuck Session
Added on: 2018-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 984 Duration 2:10 Marica Hase's japanese Pussy got slammed by BBC
Added on: 2018-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 1309 Duration 5:01 Marica Hase licked and fucked in a school Uniform
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1423 Duration 2:09 Marica Hase & her GF blow a Cock & share a hot Cum
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 563 Duration 2:09 Marica Hase gaping and toying Casey Calvert's Ass
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 906 Duration 2:10 Japanese Gal Marica Hase gets her Pussy slammed

Click here to see all 71 free Marica Hase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

smuttyduck 2018-06-22
An incredible international star who works hard.
krapuleux 2018-05-18
How can I fap all these links trough? Love this tile cute lovely babe!
Kiteh Kawasaki 2018-02-14
Happy Valentine's Day Mari-chan !!
ragnar59a 2017-09-26
Happy birthday beautiful.
SavageVandal 2017-05-07
She really is a SIZE Queen!!!
milesobrian 2016-09-26
Best wishes and a sincere Happy Birthday to the marvelous and age defying beauty known as Marica Hase!
loki319 2016-05-24
I think we can all agree she is one of the best things to happen to porn in a long while.
Dr. Gonzo 2016-02-29
One of the hottest Japanese pornstars I've ever seen. And she's SHAVED!
loki319 2016-01-04
The best thing to happen to porn since porn. ;)
weinerwanker 2015-07-17
All girls need to take a lesson from Marica and be true cum sluts
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones